Regional production managements and HCS

State Enterprise "Kyiv-Svyatoshynsky UEGH"

St. Bilohorodska, 17 Boyarka, 08150

Director Oleg Ivanovich Medvedev

Deputy Vyzhanov Vasil Fedorovich 4-36-00

Chief engineer Fomenko Andriy Petrovich 4-69-11

Head of Vyshnivsky production-operating station Chernenko Alexander Viktorovich 5-02-04

Head of Boyar Production-operating station Pivnenko Ganna Stepanivna 4-02-31

Enterprise "Kyiv-Svyatoshinskiy regional electricity"

st.Kiivska 2-b, Vyshneve, 08132

Deputy Director of Commercial Affairs Mikola Mikolaevich Chernenko 5-29-12, 5-27-29

"A.E.S.Kyyivoblenerho"

Deputy Director of Industrial Affairs Melnichenko Oleg Ivanovych 7-30-13

"A.E.S.Kyyivobenerho"

Dispatcher 5-03-75

5-05-86

Kiev Svyatoshynsky manufacturing management of Housing and Communal Services

st.Matrosova, 11 Boyarka, 08150

Head Anisimov Oleg Yiriyovich 3-50-58

Chief Engineer Syschuk Volodymyr Dmytrovych 3-65-04

Head of the ritual service Kostyuk Alla Grygorivna 3-52-69, fax. 3-61-56

Communal enterprise of Kyiv-Svyatoshynsky heating networks "KOR"

st.50-rokiv Zhovtnya 9, Boyarka, 08150

Director Stephen Igor Ivanovich 4-03-08, F.4-04-11

Deputy Muravytskyy Volodimir Timofiyovic 4-04-11

Communal enterprise "Vyshnivskteploenerho"

st. Kyivska, 11, Vyshneve, 08132

Director Tregub Petro Volodymyrovych 5-29-43

Deputy Yriy Egorovich Kotok 5-52-12

Public utility company "Vyshnivskvodokanal"

st. Zhovtnevoy, 45 Vyshneve, 08132

Chief Drozd Pavlo Pavlovych5-16-57

Chief Engineer Soyich Vasyl Vasylyovych 5-53-77, 499-61-21, fax. 5-17-99

Communal enterprise "Managing of Urban economy "

st. Zelena, 2 Vyshneve, 08132

Chief Osoba Bohdan Stepanovych f. 5-21-64

Chief engineer Sadovsky Victor Adamovich 5-52-17

Dispatcher 5-05-42

Boyarsky main production management of housing and communal services

Lenin, 30 m.Boyarka, 08150

Chief Mykola Ivanovych Davydenko 4-11-70

Chief engineer Murdiy Vitaly Aleksandrovich 4-03-57

Dispatcher 4-03-57

Communal enterprise "Boyarka-Vodokanal"

st. Molodizhna, 77 Boyarka, 08150

P.d.of dyrektor Pavlichenko Galina Andriivna 4-12-65

f. 4-19-53

Chief Engineer Godina Oleksiy Volodimirovich 4-12-65

Dispatcher 4-02-49

Chabanivsky production management of housing and communal services

St. Mashynobudivnykiv, 20 , Chabany, 08162

Director Grygoriy Antonovich Dokanin 526-20-31

Chief engineer Kydanyuk Ivan Yaroslavovich 526-42-88

Public communal enterprise "Novosilky"

st. Ozerna, 20 Novosilky, 03027

Director Gubenko Vasily Ivanovich 526-40-66

f. 526-25-96

Chief engineer Shynkarenko Fedir Larionovych

Communal enterprise "Sofia"

St. Lenin, 63 Sof.Borschahivka, 08131

Director Sergei Mikhailovich Zahvazdin 6-17-70

Chief engineer Yarosenko Ivan Petrovych 507-29-76

Communal self-financing enterprise "Petrivske"

st.Teplychna, 30 Petrivske, 08141

Head Strilets Valentina Petrivna 6-19-57

Chief engineer Anatoliy Oleksandrovych Polyansky 5-89-12

LTD "Dmytrivka komunservis"

Sadova, 2 Dmytrivka, 08112

Director Lishtva Leonid Stepanovych 7-92-69

Chief engineer Ivan Grygorovych Pinkas

Communal self-financing enterprise "Myslin"

Shkilna 1 Myh.Rubezhivka, 08110

Director Kozachenko Igor Ivanovich (297) 4-61-70

Public communal enterprise "Hotiv"

sqr.Pashyrova, 1 Hotiv, 08171

Director Voloshin Evgen Evgenyevich 9-43-04

Communal enterprise at Horenytskiy Council

St. Lenin, 204 Horenychi, 08114

Director Goncharenko Vasil Petrovich 7-75-15

Chief engineer Osadcha Valentyna Ivanivna

Communal enterprise "Svitanok-2000"

St. Lenin, 15c Buzova, 08120

Director Veshtebey Olga Mykolayivna 3-31-37

Chief engineer Oleksandr Mykolayovych Radchenko

Communal enterprise "Shpitki"

Gagarin, 9 Shpytky, 08122

Director Ruslan Mykolayovych Zhdanov 7-65-42, 8-095-301-14-55

Combine of the communal services 'Bilogorodka'

St. Lenin, 33 Bilohorodka, 08140

Director Mykhailo Vasylyovych Bilanets 7-71-49

Chief engineer Ivan Mykhaylovych Kudrya

Communal enterprise "Borschagivka"

St. Lenin, 53-b P.P.Borschahivka

Chief Ivan Fedorovich Orlov 406-55-20

Chief engineer Chulup Stepan Stepanovych 569-09-24

Communal enterprise "Knyazhychi"

Shevchenko, 26 Knyazhychi, 08143

Chief Melnyk Serhiy Petrovich 3-24-77

Communal enterprise "Oberig"

vul.Honcharenka, 12s.Zabir 'ya

Head Sovenko Petro Nikiforovich 3-40-54